2014 First Bank Oktoberfest 15K and 5K

Race date: Sep 28
15K Overall Results
4th Annual First Bank Oktoberfest 15K

           First Bank   Lowes Foods      5 Star Race Productions

                       Brunswick Forest - Leland, NC

              9/28/2014   8:00 am  Weather: Sunny 68 degrees

Place Div Name                  Age S City            St Tagtime Time    Pace  

===== === ===================== === = =============== == ======= ======= ===== 

    1   1 Amadeo Mejia           28 M Garner          NC   57:18   57:19  6:09 

    2   1 Sean Killeen           49 M Richmond        VA 1:01:46 1:01:47  6:38 

    3   2 Sam Candio             25 M Wilmington      NC 1:01:55 1:01:56  6:39 

    4   1 Craig Eaton            37 M Lumberton       NC 1:02:10 1:02:11  6:41 

    5   1 David Holden           51 M Wilmington      NC 1:02:12 1:02:17  6:41 

    6   2 Rick Poplaski          48 M Wilmington      NC 1:03:13 1:03:14  6:47 

    7   2 Donnie Norris          51 M Wilmington      NC 1:03:54 1:03:55  6:52 

    8   3 Steve Kozischek        48 M Jacksonville    NC 1:04:41 1:04:41  6:57 

    9   4 Keith Waters           46 M Supply          NC 1:05:01 1:05:02  6:59 

   10   1 Brian Ennis            41 M Leland          NC 1:05:48 1:05:50  7:04 

   11   2 Rob Malone             40 M Leland          NC 1:05:59 1:06:02  7:06 

   12   3 J. Clark Hipp          50 M Wilmington      NC 1:06:16 1:06:16  7:07 

   13   5 Dale Waters            49 M South Brunswick NC 1:06:16 1:06:18  7:07 

   14   1 Stacey Bufalini        38 F Wilmington      NC 1:07:20 1:07:25  7:14 

   15   1 William Block          58 M Wilmington      NC 1:08:05 1:08:05  7:19 

   16   1 Eleanor Lynch          32 F Hampstead       NC 1:08:17 1:08:20  7:20 

   17   2 Luis Garcia            35 M Wilmington      NC 1:08:08 1:08:29  7:21 

   18   1 Stephanie Deluca       25 F Wilmington      NC 1:09:03 1:09:05  7:25 

   19   3 Mike Duncan            44 M Wilmington      NC 1:09:06 1:09:08  7:26 

   20   2 Cody Hoffman           38 F Wilmington      NC 1:09:08 1:09:10  7:26 

   21   4 Jeff Hartney           51 M Wrightsville Be NC 1:09:01 1:09:11  7:26 

   22   1 Carter Stodolski       30 M Wilmington      NC 1:10:09 1:10:11  7:32 

   23   3 Chris Herath           27 M Myrtle Beach    SC 1:10:25 1:10:34  7:35 

   24   2 Paul Theiss            30 M Wilmington      NC 1:11:13 1:11:14  7:39 

   25   4 Daniel Brass           40 M Myrtle Beach    SC 1:11:46 1:11:52  7:43 

   26   3 Richard Duvall         33 M Wilmington      NC 1:11:59 1:12:02  7:44 

   27   4 Neal Cooper            30 M Wilmington      NC 1:12:11 1:12:20  7:46 

   28   5 Anthony Faubus         42 M Lillington      NC 1:12:26 1:12:30  7:47 

   29   3 Kathy Jansen           39 F Jacksonville    NC 1:13:08 1:13:11  7:52 

   30   6 Adam Rivenbark         40 M Wilmington      NC 1:14:02 1:14:06  7:57 

   31   7 Perry Allen            44 M Wilmington      NC 1:14:02 1:14:08  7:58 

   32   5 Jean Aponte            30 M Thibodaux       LA 1:13:56 1:14:11  7:58 

   33   4 Matthew Interrante     26 M Greenville      NC 1:14:10 1:14:13  7:58 

   34   5 Mark Stebnicki         26 M Wilmington      NC 1:14:25 1:14:28  8:00 

   35   6 Ian Smythe             34 M Leland          NC 1:14:28 1:14:29  8:00 

   36   7 Jason Floyd            32 M Wilmington      NC 1:14:34 1:14:48  8:02 

   37   1 Pamela Allen           58 F Wilmington      NC 1:14:55 1:14:58  8:03 

   38   1 Mary Margaret McEache  44 F Wilmington      NC 1:15:12 1:15:12  8:05 

   39   2 Kari Knoblauch         33 F Wilmington      NC 1:15:19 1:15:24  8:06 

   40   2 Aron Lanie             40 F Wilmington      NC 1:15:27 1:15:30  8:06 

   41   3 Brian Tysinger         36 M Wilmington      NC 1:15:35 1:15:41  8:08 

   42   3 Erin Jackson           34 F                    1:16:05 1:16:13  8:11 

   43   8 Carter Hubard          43 M Wilmington      NC 1:16:10 1:16:22  8:12 

   44   4 April Escalera         33 F Wilmington      NC 1:16:12 1:16:29  8:13 

   45   6 Joshua Thomas          26 M Wilmington      NC 1:16:32 1:16:45  8:15 

   46   9 Rich Montgomery        41 M Little River    SC 1:17:02 1:17:21  8:18 

   47   3 Christine Steinhauer   41 F Wilmington      NC 1:17:44 1:17:49  8:21 

   48   5 George Boren           51 M Whiteville      NC 1:17:47 1:17:51  8:22 

   49   6 Chris Boyd             50 M Hampstead       NC 1:17:40 1:18:01  8:23 

   50  10 Benjamin Arredondo     44 M Wilmington      NC 1:18:00 1:18:09  8:24 

   51   6 John Shibley           48 M Wilmington      NC 1:18:21 1:18:29  8:26 

   52   8 Edward Connell         34 M Maple Hill      NC 1:18:40 1:18:48  8:28 

   53   2 Sara Levintow          25 F Chapel Hill     NC 1:18:47 1:18:59  8:29 

   54  11 Seth Robbins           41 M Southport       NC 1:19:26 1:19:36  8:33 

   55   7 Bart Canny             51 M Wilmington      NC 1:19:41 1:19:53  8:35 

   56   4 Dwrena Allen           39 F Jacksonville    NC 1:20:25 1:20:37  8:39 

   57   2 Sunny Fitzgerald       59 F Roville         MD 1:20:37 1:20:41  8:40 

   58   3 Natalie Jenkins        55 F Germantown      MD 1:20:37 1:20:42  8:40 

   59   1 Tina Gill              49 F Wilmington      NC 1:20:46 1:20:53  8:41 

   60   8 Ray McClory            53 M Wilmington      NC 1:20:57 1:21:11  8:43 

   61  12 Thomas Ryan            42 M Wilmington      NC 1:20:50 1:21:11  8:43 

   62   2 Carolyn Fisher         46 F Wilmington      NC 1:21:10 1:21:16  8:44 

   63   5 Shawn Tunis            36 F Wilmington      NC 1:21:31 1:21:33  8:45 

   64   7 John Thomas            45 M Wilmington      NC 1:21:27 1:21:37  8:46 

   65   9 Steve Jordan           30 M Wilmington      NC 1:21:37 1:21:45  8:47 

   66   4 Kelli Shanafelt        40 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:21:55 1:22:00  8:48 

   67  13 Robert Epstein         40 M Bolivia         NC 1:21:42 1:22:02  8:48 

   68   6 Lisa Kerr              39 F Wilmington      NC 1:22:09 1:22:16  8:50 

   69   9 Mark Benge             51 M Clayton         NC 1:22:16 1:22:21  8:51 

   70   7 Douglas Annand         25 M Jacksonville    NC 1:22:14 1:22:28  8:51 

   71  10 Eric Madden            34 M Sneads Ferry    NC 1:22:34 1:22:49  8:54 

   72  10 John Kent              53 M Nashville       NC 1:22:28 1:22:50  8:54 

   73   3 Alicia Davis           25 F Wilmington      NC 1:22:57 1:23:07  8:56 

   74   5 Kari Bishop            33 F Carolina Beach  NC 1:23:08 1:23:11  8:56 

   75   6 Allyson Redd           32 F Wilmington      NC 1:23:09 1:23:17  8:57 

   76   2 Bret Nelson            55 M Wilmington      NC 1:23:17 1:23:24  8:57 

   77  11 Scott Wilson           32 M Wilmington      NC 1:23:13 1:23:27  8:58 

   78   7 Kathleen Smith         35 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:23:28 1:23:34  8:58 

   79   8 Kanesha Grant          37 F Burgaw          NC 1:23:16 1:23:35  8:58 

   80   7 Stacy Augustine        30 F Carolina Beach  NC 1:23:13 1:23:36  8:59 

   81   1 Nick Augustine         64 M Carolina Beach  NC 1:23:15 1:23:36  8:59 

   82   9 Melissa Sanders        38 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:23:32 1:23:38  8:59 

   83   3 Harold Haggard Jr      56 M Leland          NC 1:23:39 1:24:04  9:02 

   84   1 Lynda Smith            52 F Wilmington      NC 1:24:04 1:24:11  9:02 

   85   5 Kelli Vanscoy          41 F Carolina Beach  NC 1:24:05 1:24:12  9:02 

   86   3 Kelly Lee              48 F Newport         NC 1:24:13 1:24:14  9:03 

   87   8 Lisa Fisher            34 F Wilmington      NC 1:24:11 1:24:20  9:03 

   88  11 Charles Buckland       53 M Wilmington      NC 1:24:45 1:24:52  9:07 

   89  12 William Levier         50 M Waverly         OH 1:24:44 1:25:08  9:09 

   90   4 Danielle Wright        25 F Wilmington      NC 1:25:08 1:25:21  9:10 

   91   5 Kathryn Cook           29 F Wilmington      NC 1:25:12 1:25:22  9:10 

   92  10 Susan Cole             38 F Wilmington      NC 1:25:35 1:25:46  9:13 

   93   9 Jessica Duvall         32 F Wilmington      NC 1:25:36 1:25:46  9:13 

   94   4 Terrell Faircloth      38 M Atlanta         GA 1:25:48 1:26:20  9:16 

   95   4 Denis Claveloux        59 M Leland          NC 1:26:23 1:26:28  9:17 

   96   6 Tonya Gilley           42 F Oak Island      NC 1:26:19 1:26:31  9:17 

   97  11 Brooke Rudd            39 F Southport       NC 1:26:20 1:26:31  9:17 

   98  14 Steve Isley            44 M Oak Island      NC 1:26:23 1:26:35  9:18 

   99   8 Owen Phillips          25 M Wilmington      NC 1:26:09 1:26:37  9:18 

  100   8 Peter Summers          49 M Burgaw          NC 1:26:27 1:26:38  9:18 

  101   7 Kristy Hubard          42 F Wilmington      NC 1:26:35 1:26:45  9:19 

  102  15 Robert Graff           40 M Wilmington      NC 1:26:47 1:26:57  9:20 

  103  13 John Pannell           50 M Burlington      NC 1:26:52 1:26:59  9:20 

  104  12 Melanie Lapierre       37 F Wilmington      NC 1:26:43 1:27:04  9:21 

  105  10 Tessa Wolfarth         34 F Wilmington      NC 1:26:58 1:27:08  9:21 

  106  13 Lisa Barella           39 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:27:12 1:27:18  9:22 

  107   9 Steve Barrett          49 M Leland          NC 1:27:26 1:27:42  9:25 

  108   1 Stephen Killourhy      68 M Leland          NC 1:28:00 1:28:03  9:27 

  109   4 Susan Shafer           47 F Wilmington      NC 1:27:45 1:28:03  9:27 

  110   6 Lanette Jorgensen      28 F Wilmington      NC 1:28:22 1:28:31  9:30 

  111   2 Denise Covil           52 F Hampstead       NC 1:28:33 1:28:36  9:31 

  112  16 Otto Miller            41 M Winnabow        NC 1:28:24 1:28:53  9:33 

  113   3 Maggie Cooper          51 F Wilmington      NC 1:28:48 1:28:54  9:33 

  114  11 Silver Sumler          32 F Magnolia        NC 1:29:08 1:29:23  9:36 

  115   5 Greer Inman            47 F Whiteville      NC 1:29:05 1:29:29  9:37 

  116   8 Christie Scott         42 F Carolina Beach  NC 1:29:18 1:29:34  9:37 

  117   7 Holly Long             27 F Wilmington      NC 1:29:29 1:29:39  9:38 

  118   6 Susan Barker           45 F Durham          NC 1:29:35 1:29:44  9:38 

  119  14 Kimberly Brumsey       36 F Wilmington      NC 1:29:52 1:30:11  9:41 

  120  17 Godfree Gert           41 M Wilmington      NC 1:29:51 1:30:20  9:42 

  121   9 Sandra Hopper          44 F Wilmington      NC 1:30:10 1:30:24  9:42 

  122   7 Heidi Hausner          47 F Wilmington      NC 1:30:33 1:30:38  9:44 

  123   8 Rachel Kaylor          25 F Wilmington      NC 1:30:29 1:30:40  9:44 

  124  10 Gin Lynn               42 F Hubert          NC 1:31:14 1:31:23  9:49 

  125  15 Lorraine Kerr          36 F Wilmington      NC 1:31:16 1:31:29  9:49 

  126   5 Chad Towne             35 M Wilmington      NC 1:31:30 1:31:33  9:50 

  127  18 Keith Fentzke          43 M Fayetteville    NC 1:31:25 1:31:41  9:51 

  128  19 Ben Barker             44 M Durham          NC 1:31:37 1:31:47  9:51 

  129   6 Andre Meister          38 M Leland          DE 1:32:00 1:32:05  9:53 

  130   4 Katharina Levintow     58 F Leland          NC 1:32:02 1:32:13  9:54 

  131  14 Craig Mundy            54 M Matthews        NC 1:32:18 1:32:34  9:56 

  132   5 William Thomas         58 M Raleigh         NC 1:32:10 1:32:39  9:57 

  133   5 Linda Clements         58 F Raleigh         NC 1:32:36 1:32:43  9:57 

  134   1 Emily Deitrick         23 F Wilmington      NC 1:32:42 1:32:51  9:58 

  135   9 Amanda Herath          27 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:32:45 1:32:54  9:58 

  136  16 Cathy Towne            35 F Wilmington      NC 1:33:14 1:33:17 10:01 

  137  20 Lowell Inman           43 M Whiteville      NC 1:32:59 1:33:25 10:02 

  138  10 Kenneth Turner         48 M Wilmington      NC 1:33:19 1:33:31 10:02 

  139   4 Cynthia House          50 F Clinton         NC 1:33:18 1:33:31 10:02 

  140  15 Ricky Stout            52 M Goldston        NC 1:33:24 1:33:32 10:03 

  141   9 Scott Pfeffer          27 M Wilmington      NC 1:34:07 1:34:21 10:08 

  142  11 Rebecca Fentzke        41 F Fayetteville    NC 1:34:19 1:34:34 10:09 

  143  16 William Gergely        50 M Carolina Beach  NC 1:34:31 1:34:35 10:09 

  144   5 Alison Marrs           51 F Lumber Bridge   NC 1:34:27 1:34:35 10:09 

  145  17 Dana Lemesh            35 F Carolina Beach  NC 1:34:31 1:34:36 10:09 

  146   6 Robert Mundy           59 M Elizabethtown   NC 1:34:22 1:34:38 10:10 

  147  12 Laura Munsell          33 F Jacksonville    NC 1:34:36 1:34:49 10:11 

  148  10 Lindsey Nettleman      26 F Raleigh         NC 1:34:35 1:34:52 10:11 

  149  13 Chrystal Pope          33 F Clinton         NC 1:34:39 1:34:53 10:11 

  150   1 Patricia Brooks        64 F Lake Toxaway    NC 1:34:50 1:34:58 10:12 

  151  10 Stephen Outten         29 M Wilmington      NC 1:34:36 1:34:59 10:12 

  152  12 Bonnie Holmes          44 F Burgaw          NC 1:35:03 1:35:18 10:14 

  153   2 Hugh Fish              72 M Cary            NC 1:35:14 1:35:21 10:14 

  154  18 Erin Smith             37 F Camp Lejeune    NC 1:35:14 1:35:29 10:15 

  155  19 Heather Drennan        39 F North Myrtle Be SC 1:35:28 1:35:32 10:15 

  156  20 Miranda Matthews       35 F Rose Hill       NC 1:35:33 1:35:53 10:18 

  157  11 Erin Udvare            25 F Wilmington      NC 1:35:50 1:36:11 10:20 

  158  12 Amanda MacLeod         28 F Wilmington      NC 1:35:52 1:36:13 10:20 

  159  13 Michelle Campbell      40 F Leland          NC 1:35:50 1:36:18 10:20 

  160  14 Kris Todd              43 F Wilmington      NC 1:36:16 1:36:33 10:22 

  161  17 Jeff Cohen             52 M Wilmington      NC 1:36:35 1:36:37 10:22 

  162   1 Trevor Solis           24 M Wilmington      NC 1:36:37 1:36:58 10:25 

  163  13 Randelle Rennecker     25 F Wilmington      NC 1:36:52 1:37:11 10:26 

  164  21 Lisa Schreiner         38 F Willow Spring   NC 1:37:10 1:37:19 10:27 

  165  14 Lauren Davenport       31 F Holly Springs   NC 1:37:20 1:37:37 10:29 

  166  15 Nancy Preston          41 F Wilmington      NC 1:37:18 1:37:38 10:29 

  167   2 Ian Hunter             62 M Wilmington      NC 1:37:47 1:37:50 10:30 

  168  22 Heather Keefer         37 F Raleigh         NC 1:37:25 1:37:50 10:30 

  169   7 Robert Smith           37 M Camp Lejeune    NC 1:37:47 1:38:00 10:31 

  170   6 Lisa C James           55 F Leland          NC 1:38:32 1:38:32 10:35 

  171   8 Christopher Martin     36 M Wilmington      NC 1:38:17 1:38:43 10:36 

  172  15 Amanda Pithan          34 F Wilmington      NC 1:38:16 1:38:43 10:36 

  173  16 Sarah Smeilus          33 F Wilmington      NC 1:38:30 1:38:44 10:36 

  174   6 Kim Sholar             52 F Wilmington      NC 1:38:39 1:38:47 10:36 

  175   9 Kenny Chin             36 M Wilmington      NC 1:38:45 1:39:03 10:38 

  176   8 Patricia Redovian      47 F Myrtle Beach    SC 1:38:57 1:39:09 10:39 

  177   7 Donald Hinson          57 M Norwood         NC 1:39:13 1:39:18 10:40 

  178   9 Cindy Faircloth        49 F Wade            NC 1:38:53 1:39:24 10:40 

  179   7 Dawn Horne             53 F Stedman         NC 1:38:56 1:39:27 10:41 

  180   2 Lauren Bruce           23 F Wilmington      NC 1:39:24 1:39:48 10:43 

  181  10 Renee Schrom           49 F Southport, Nc   NC 1:39:47 1:39:59 10:44 

  182  23 Adrianne Kramer        39 F Dunn            NC 1:39:52 1:40:04 10:45 

  183  21 Jason Spray            43 M Jacksonville    NC 1:39:53 1:40:05 10:45 

  184  24 Courtney Donathan      38 F Burgaw          NC 1:39:54 1:40:11 10:45 

  185  11 Derek Hill             29 M Rocky Point     NC 1:40:43 1:41:00 10:51 

  186   2 Ryan Schladitz         21 M Chicago Ridge   IL 1:41:05 1:41:07 10:51 

  187  16 Pam Solari             44 F Wilmington      NC 1:40:59 1:41:15 10:52 

  188  14 Anna Shepherd          27 F Durham          NC 1:41:20 1:41:38 10:55 

  189  15 Lizabeth Rennecker     29 F Wilmington      NC 1:41:35 1:41:54 10:56 

  190   3 Reed Wallace           62 M Wilmington      NC 1:41:50 1:42:22 10:59 

  191  12 Brandon Deitrick       28 M Serverna Park   MD 1:42:50 1:42:59 11:03 

  192   8 Ted Oliver             58 M Newnan          GA 1:43:16 1:43:33 11:07 

  193  16 Dani McKeon            27 F Wilmington      NC 1:43:37 1:43:45 11:08 

  194   7 Camille McKeon         57 F Wilmington      NC 1:43:38 1:43:45 11:08 

  195  11 Leslie Cohen           49 F Wilmington      NC 1:43:56 1:43:58 11:10 

  196   2 Christine Bean         61 F Wilmington      NC 1:44:42 1:44:58 11:16 

  197  10 Matt Holley            35 M Smithfield      NC 1:44:31 1:45:07 11:17 

  198  11 Wayne White            45 M North Myrtle Be SC 1:44:58 1:45:20 11:19 

  199   8 Janice Lander          58 F Wilmington      NC 1:45:41 1:45:44 11:21 

  200   4 Keith Lander           63 M Wilmington      NC 1:45:43 1:45:45 11:21 

  201   9 Theodore Franzese      57 M Efland          NC 1:45:45 1:45:45 11:21 

  202   8 Jo Casey-Summers       51 F Burgaw          NC 1:45:43 1:46:00 11:23 

  203  17 Leigh Mayhew           26 F Wilmington      NC 1:45:42 1:46:02 11:23 

  204   3 Jennifer Faubus        21 F Lillington      NC 1:46:07 1:46:10 11:24 

  205  18 Megan Williford        28 F Leland          NC 1:46:30 1:46:33 11:26 

  206  10 Gary Skaggs            57 M Mukwonago       WI 1:46:35 1:46:42 11:27 

  207  25 Heather Eaton          36 F Lumberton       NC 1:46:55 1:47:01 11:29 

  208  19 Rachel Crouse          26 F Wilmington      NC 1:46:57 1:47:11 11:30 

  209  11 Paul Sears             55 M Garner          NC 1:47:07 1:47:27 11:32 

  210  12 Erika Jacobson         45 F Charlotte       NC 1:47:44 1:47:56 11:35 

  211  22 Terry Quesenberry      43 M Wilmington      NC 1:48:04 1:48:09 11:37 

  212   9 Bonita Carr            53 F Wilmington      NC 1:48:07 1:48:23 11:38 

  213  12 Tony White             48 M Leland          NC 1:48:39 1:48:41 11:40 

  214  17 Nancy White            42 F Leland          NC 1:48:41 1:48:43 11:40 

  215  18 Marty Leichtman        54 M Bolton          NC 1:49:19 1:49:34 11:46 

  216  10 Cheryl Leichtman       52 F Milltown        NJ 1:49:19 1:49:34 11:46 

  217   4 Danielle Lovejoy       21 F Kinston         NC 1:50:27 1:50:31 11:52 

  218  20 Maria Pfeffer          27 F Wilmington      NC 1:50:57 1:51:10 11:56 

  219  12 Sam Burgess            58 M Wilmington      NC 1:51:09 1:51:13 11:56 

  220  17 Kristina Lazzeri       31 F Leland          NC 1:51:59 1:52:04 12:02 

  221  26 Melissa Poraczky       36 F Sanford         NC 1:52:03 1:52:12 12:03 

  222  11 Katie Thomas           52 F Burgaw          NC 1:52:10 1:52:27 12:04 

  223   1 Madison Uchman         14 F Leland          NC 1:51:16 1:52:36 12:05 

  224   3 Michael Melendez       20 M Camp Lejeune    NC 1:52:25 1:52:39 12:06 

  225  23 Gregory Uchman         42 M Leland          NC 1:52:36 1:52:40 12:06 

  226   5 Jim Los                61 M Raeford         NC 1:52:39 1:52:46 12:06 

  227   3 Reita Los              61 F Raeford         NC 1:52:39 1:52:46 12:06 

  228   6 Steven Merrett         61 M Atlanta         NC 1:53:05 1:53:22 12:10 

  229  18 Lauren Stephenson      30 F Wilmington      NC 1:53:28 1:53:43 12:12 

  230  11 Rob Foor               35 M Little River    SC 1:54:05 1:54:06 12:15 

  231  19 Heather Dixon          34 F Wilmington      NC 1:53:58 1:54:10 12:15 

  232   7 Dennis Schaefer        63 M Carolina Beach  NC 1:54:10 1:54:23 12:17 

  233   8 Richard Tamberrino     61 M Lutherville     MD 1:54:26 1:54:30 12:18 

  234   4 Jeanne Tamberrino      61 F Lutherville     MD 1:54:27 1:54:31 12:18 

  235  20 Kathryn Kropp          31 F Leland          NC 1:54:19 1:54:33 12:18 

  236   5 Anne Shamp             61 F Hampstead       NC 1:54:30 1:54:42 12:19 

  237  24 David Wing             41 M Belville        NC 1:54:48 1:54:56 12:20 

  238  27 Jessica Vanlandingham  36 F Portsmouth      RI 1:55:06 1:55:32 12:24 

  239  28 Brandy Stiverson       36 F Grovetown       GA 1:55:05 1:55:32 12:24 

  240  21 Beth Elrod             32 F Leland          NC 1:55:17 1:55:34 12:24 

  241  21 Monica Gaul            25 F Wilmington      NC 1:55:41 1:55:50 12:26 

  242  13 Logan Gaul             25 M Wilmington      NC 1:55:42 1:55:50 12:26 

  243  29 Suzanne Pritchard      36 F Little River    SC 1:56:06 1:56:07 12:28 

  244  13 Mike Agusta            58 M Leland          NC 1:56:23 1:56:24 12:30 

  245  13 Sharon Baxley          48 F Bladenboro      NC 1:56:21 1:56:30 12:30 

  246  18 Marlene Uchman         42 F Leland          NC 1:55:33 1:56:53 12:33 

  247   6 Connie Lewis           61 F Morehead City   NC 1:57:20 1:57:23 12:36 

  248  12 Anne Talbot            50 F Fayetteville    NC 1:57:44 1:57:49 12:39 

  249  22 Lindsay Medford        30 F Wilmington      NC 1:57:32 1:57:53 12:39 

  250  13 Leslie Payne           52 F Leland          NC 1:57:52 1:57:58 12:40 

  251  14 Ryan Shafer            29 M Wilmington      NC 1:57:51 1:58:13 12:42 

  252   7 Fran Donaway           60 F Harbeson        DE 1:58:32 1:58:37 12:44 

  253  23 Shawna Shelton         32 F Wilmington      NC 1:59:48 2:00:12 12:54 

  254  25 Anthony Enoch          41 M Wilmington      NC 1:59:49 2:00:13 12:54 

  255  22 Laura Treible          26 F Wilmington      NC 2:00:05 2:00:14 12:54 

  256   3 Kenneth J Gray         66 M Winnabow        NC 2:00:16 2:00:24 12:55 

  257  14 Linda Guedalia         52 F Stedman         NC 2:00:37 2:00:39 12:57 

  258  14 Carrie Cheatham        46 F Wilmington      NC 2:00:33 2:00:50 12:58 

  259  23 Jessica Kesler         29 F Raleigh         NC 2:01:14 2:01:24 13:02 

  260  12 Travis Mullins         35 M Raleigh         NC 2:01:14 2:01:24 13:02 

  261  19 Dawn Cash-Salau        42 F Gloucester      NC 2:02:38 2:03:00 13:12 

  262  15 Andrea Milman          50 F Leland          NC 2:03:01 2:03:09 13:13 

  263   8 Donna Geise            64 F Supply          NC 2:03:15 2:03:19 13:14 

  264  15 Alexander Kesler       26 M Wilmington      NC 2:03:35 2:03:45 13:17 

  265  24 Meghan Smith           28 F Hubert          NC 2:04:11 2:04:15 13:20 

  266   9 Diane Rehder           63 F Shallotte       NC 2:04:04 2:04:16 13:20 

  267  16 Teresa Kesler          53 F Wilmington      NC 2:04:06 2:04:16 13:20 

  268  20 Carrie Boyer           44 F Wilmington      NC 2:04:59 2:05:08 13:26 

  269  17 Jennifer McIntyre      51 F Southport       NC 2:05:24 2:05:31 13:28 

  270  15 Karen Quaintance       49 F Apex            NC 2:06:35 2:06:39 13:36 

  271  30 Toria Freytag          36 F Wilmington      NC 2:06:38 2:06:43 13:36 

  272   9 Christine Souter       55 F Leland          NC 2:07:18 2:07:20 13:40 

  273  10 Pat Lind               63 F Leland          NC 2:07:18 2:07:20 13:40 

  274  14 Greg Lewis             57 M                    2:07:20 2:07:24 13:41 

  275  24 Regan Simmons          30 F Wilmington      NC 2:07:11 2:07:29 13:41 

  276   1 Kris Sako              66 F Leland          NC 2:07:34 2:07:35 13:42 

  277  11 Diana Agusta           63 F Leland          NC 2:07:35 2:07:35 13:42 

  278  21 Cristie Ledford        44 F Lexington       SC 2:07:42 2:07:44 13:43 

  279  25 Barbara Snipes         31 F Oxford          NC 2:08:06 2:08:12 13:46 

  280  10 Gaynell Stone          58 F Durham          NC 2:08:24 2:08:30 13:48 

  281  11 Sherri McCarty         56 F Wilmington      NC 2:09:46 2:09:50 13:56 

  282  12 Kim Lynch              59 F Upatoi          GA 2:09:57 2:10:01 13:57 

  283  16 Jennifer Crawley       47 F Jacksonville    NC 2:11:19 2:11:24 14:06 

  284  25 Chanda Marlure         29 F Shallotte       NC 2:11:27 2:11:32 14:07 

  285  26 Ami Thompson           29 F Supply          NC 2:11:27 2:11:32 14:07 

  286  15 Mark Kesler            58 M Wilmington      NC 2:12:19 2:12:30 14:13 

  287  31 Melissa Lyles          37 F Wilmington      NC 2:12:42 2:13:06 14:17 

  288  18 Kathy Parker           53 F Wilmington      NC 2:13:26 2:13:36 14:20 

  289  22 Kristy Harmon          41 F Pinebluff       NC 2:16:11 2:16:17 14:38 

  290   2 Peggy Salayi           65 F Supply          NC 2:17:15 2:17:18 14:44 

  291   3 Amy Day                65 F Leland          NC 2:18:07 2:18:07 14:50 

  292  23 Mary Megee             42 F Wilmington      NC 2:20:46 2:20:54 15:07 

  293  19 Dawn Johnson           52 F Shallotte       NC 2:21:59 2:22:02 15:15 

  294  24 Holly Murray           44 F Raleigh         NC 2:23:59 2:24:02 15:28 

  295  26 Sarah Dankanich        30 F Wilmington      NC 2:24:26 2:24:33 15:31 

  296  20 Karen Brown            51 F Wilmington      NC 2:24:25 2:24:33 15:31 

  297  13 Lou Boren              58 F Whiteville      NC 2:25:03 2:25:09 15:35 

  298  26 Mark Covil             44 M Hampstead       NC 2:25:31 2:25:38 15:38 

  299  12 Thelma Sephes          60 F Jacksonville    NC 2:26:03 2:26:04 15:41 

  300  27 Bailey Fex-Overton     26 F Wilmington      NC 2:38:54 2:38:59 17:04 

  301   9 Thomas Sephes          60 M Jacksonville    NC 2:39:18 2:39:20 17:06 

  302  28 Megan Evans            28 F Wilmington      NC 2:51:47 2:51:54 18:27

 

15K Awards
              ********** 15K MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Amadeo Mejia           28 Garner          NC   57:18   57:19  6:09 

    2 Sean Killeen           49 Richmond        VA 1:01:46 1:01:47  6:38 

    3 Sam Candio             25 Wilmington      NC 1:01:55 1:01:56  6:39 

             ********** 15K FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Stacey Bufalini        38 Wilmington      NC 1:07:20 1:07:25  7:14 

    2 Eleanor Lynch          32 Hampstead       NC 1:08:17 1:08:20  7:20 

    3 Stephanie Deluca       25 Wilmington      NC 1:09:03 1:09:05  7:25 

          ********** 15K MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 David Holden           51 Wilmington      NC 1:02:12 1:02:17  6:41 

    2 Rick Poplaski          48 Wilmington      NC 1:03:13 1:03:14  6:47 

    3 Donnie Norris          51 Wilmington      NC 1:03:54 1:03:55  6:52 

         ********** 15K FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Pamela Allen           58 Wilmington      NC 1:14:55 1:14:58  8:03 

    2 Mary Margaret McEache  44 Wilmington      NC 1:15:12 1:15:12  8:05 

    3 Aron Lanie             40 Wilmington      NC 1:15:27 1:15:30  8:06 

        ********** 15K MALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Ed Salau               43 Gloucester      NC           39:07  4:12 


              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************


                        15K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

                       15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

    1   321 Madison Uchman         14 Leland             NC 1:51:16 1:52:36 12:05 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   259 Trevor Solis           24 Wilmington         NC 1:36:37 1:36:58 10:25 

    2   283 Ryan Schladitz         21 Chicago Ridge      IL 1:41:05 1:41:07 10:51 

    3   322 Michael Melendez       20 Camp Lejeune       NC 1:52:25 1:52:39 12:06 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   231 Emily Deitrick         23 Wilmington         NC 1:32:42 1:32:51  9:58 

    2   277 Lauren Bruce           23 Wilmington         NC 1:39:24 1:39:48 10:43 

    3   302 Jennifer Faubus        21 Lillington         NC 1:46:07 1:46:10 11:24 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   119 Chris Herath           27 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:10:25 1:10:34  7:35 

    2   129 Matthew Interrante     26 Greenville         NC 1:14:10 1:14:13  7:58 

    3   130 Mark Stebnicki         26 Wilmington         NC 1:14:25 1:14:28  8:00 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   149 Sara Levintow          25 Chapel Hill        NC 1:18:47 1:18:59  8:29 

    2   169 Alicia Davis           25 Wilmington         NC 1:22:57 1:23:07  8:56 

    3   186 Danielle Wright        25 Wilmington         NC 1:25:08 1:25:21  9:10 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   118 Carter Stodolski       30 Wilmington         NC 1:10:09 1:10:11  7:32 

    2   120 Paul Theiss            30 Wilmington         NC 1:11:13 1:11:14  7:39 

    3   122 Richard Duvall         33 Wilmington         NC 1:11:59 1:12:02  7:44 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   135 Kari Knoblauch         33 Wilmington         NC 1:15:19 1:15:24  8:06 

    2   138 Erin Jackson           34                       1:16:05 1:16:13  8:11 

    3   140 April Escalera         33 Wilmington         NC 1:16:12 1:16:29  8:13 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    93 Craig Eaton            37 Lumberton          NC 1:02:10 1:02:11  6:41 

    2   113 Luis Garcia            35 Wilmington         NC 1:08:08 1:08:29  7:21 

    3   137 Brian Tysinger         36 Wilmington         NC 1:15:35 1:15:41  8:08 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   116 Cody Hoffman           38 Wilmington         NC 1:09:08 1:09:10  7:26 

    2   125 Kathy Jansen           39 Jacksonville       NC 1:13:08 1:13:11  7:52 

    3   152 Dwrena Allen           39 Jacksonville       NC 1:20:25 1:20:37  8:39 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   102 Brian Ennis            41 Leland             NC 1:05:48 1:05:50  7:04 

    2   103 Rob Malone             40 Leland             NC 1:05:59 1:06:02  7:06 

    3   115 Mike Duncan            44 Wilmington         NC 1:09:06 1:09:08  7:26 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   143 Christine Steinhauer   41 Wilmington         NC 1:17:44 1:17:49  8:21 

    2   162 Kelli Shanafelt        40 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:21:55 1:22:00  8:48 

    3   181 Kelli Vanscoy          41 Carolina Beach     NC 1:24:05 1:24:12  9:02 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   100 Steve Kozischek        48 Jacksonville       NC 1:04:41 1:04:41  6:57 

    2   101 Keith Waters           46 Supply             NC 1:05:01 1:05:02  6:59 

    3   105 Dale Waters            49 South Brunswick    NC 1:06:16 1:06:18  7:07 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   155 Tina Gill              49 Wilmington         NC 1:20:46 1:20:53  8:41 

    2   158 Carolyn Fisher         46 Wilmington         NC 1:21:10 1:21:16  8:44 

    3   182 Kelly Lee              48 Newport            NC 1:24:13 1:24:14  9:03 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   104 J. Clark Hipp          50 Wilmington         NC 1:06:16 1:06:16  7:07 

    2   117 Jeff Hartney           51 Wrightsville Beach NC 1:09:01 1:09:11  7:26 

    3   144 George Boren           51 Whiteville         NC 1:17:47 1:17:51  8:22 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   180 Lynda Smith            52 Wilmington         NC 1:24:04 1:24:11  9:02 

    2   207 Denise Covil           52 Hampstead          NC 1:28:33 1:28:36  9:31 

    3   209 Maggie Cooper          51 Wilmington         NC 1:28:48 1:28:54  9:33 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   110 William Block          58 Wilmington         NC 1:08:05 1:08:05  7:19 

    2   172 Bret Nelson            55 Wilmington         NC 1:23:17 1:23:24  8:57 

    3   179 Harold Haggard Jr      56 Leland             NC 1:23:39 1:24:04  9:02 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   153 Sunny Fitzgerald       59 Roville            MD 1:20:37 1:20:41  8:40 

    2   154 Natalie Jenkins        55 Germantown         MD 1:20:37 1:20:42  8:40 

    3   226 Katharina Levintow     58 Leland             NC 1:32:02 1:32:13  9:54 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   177 Nick Augustine         64 Carolina Beach     NC 1:23:15 1:23:36  8:59 

    2   264 Ian Hunter             62 Wilmington         NC 1:37:47 1:37:50 10:30 

    3   287 Reed Wallace           62 Wilmington         NC 1:41:50 1:42:22 10:59 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   247 Patricia Brooks        64 Lake Toxaway       NC 1:34:50 1:34:58 10:12 

    2   294 Christine Bean         61 Wilmington         NC 1:44:42 1:44:58 11:16 

    3   325 Reita Los              61 Raeford            NC 1:52:39 1:52:46 12:06 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99

    1   204 Stephen Killourhy      68 Leland             NC 1:28:00 1:28:03  9:27 

    2   250 Hugh Fish              72 Cary               NC 1:35:14 1:35:21 10:14 

    3   354 Kenneth J Gray         66 Winnabow           NC 2:00:16 2:00:24 12:55 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99

    1   379 Kris Sako              66 Leland             NC 2:07:34 2:07:35 13:42 

    2   393 Peggy Salayi           65 Supply             NC 2:17:15 2:17:18 14:44 

    3   394 Amy Day                65 Leland             NC 2:18:07 2:18:07 14:50 
 
15K Age Group Results
                        15K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

                       15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18

    1   321 Madison Uchman         14 Leland             NC 1:51:16 1:52:36 12:05 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   259 Trevor Solis           24 Wilmington         NC 1:36:37 1:36:58 10:25 

    2   283 Ryan Schladitz         21 Chicago Ridge      IL 1:41:05 1:41:07 10:51 

    3   322 Michael Melendez       20 Camp Lejeune       NC 1:52:25 1:52:39 12:06 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1   231 Emily Deitrick         23 Wilmington         NC 1:32:42 1:32:51  9:58 

    2   277 Lauren Bruce           23 Wilmington         NC 1:39:24 1:39:48 10:43 

    3   302 Jennifer Faubus        21 Lillington         NC 1:46:07 1:46:10 11:24 

    4   315 Danielle Lovejoy       21 Kinston            NC 1:50:27 1:50:31 11:52 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    88 Amadeo Mejia           28 Garner             NC   57:18   57:19  6:09 

    2    92 Sam Candio             25 Wilmington         NC 1:01:55 1:01:56  6:39 

    3   119 Chris Herath           27 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:10:25 1:10:34  7:35 

    4   129 Matthew Interrante     26 Greenville         NC 1:14:10 1:14:13  7:58 

    5   130 Mark Stebnicki         26 Wilmington         NC 1:14:25 1:14:28  8:00 

    6   141 Joshua Thomas          26 Wilmington         NC 1:16:32 1:16:45  8:15 

    7   166 Douglas Annand         25 Jacksonville       NC 1:22:14 1:22:28  8:51 

    8   195 Owen Phillips          25 Wilmington         NC 1:26:09 1:26:37  9:18 

    9   238 Scott Pfeffer          27 Wilmington         NC 1:34:07 1:34:21 10:08 

   10   248 Stephen Outten         29 Wilmington         NC 1:34:36 1:34:59 10:12 

   11   282 Derek Hill             29 Rocky Point        NC 1:40:43 1:41:00 10:51 

   12   288 Brandon Deitrick       28 Serverna Park      MD 1:42:50 1:42:59 11:03 

   13   340 Logan Gaul             25 Wilmington         NC 1:55:42 1:55:50 12:26 

   14   349 Ryan Shafer            29 Wilmington         NC 1:57:51 1:58:13 12:42 

   15   362 Alexander Kesler       26 Wilmington         NC 2:03:35 2:03:45 13:17 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1   114 Stephanie Deluca       25 Wilmington         NC 1:09:03 1:09:05  7:25 

    2   149 Sara Levintow          25 Chapel Hill        NC 1:18:47 1:18:59  8:29 

    3   169 Alicia Davis           25 Wilmington         NC 1:22:57 1:23:07  8:56 

    4   186 Danielle Wright        25 Wilmington         NC 1:25:08 1:25:21  9:10 

    5   187 Kathryn Cook           29 Wilmington         NC 1:25:12 1:25:22  9:10 

    6   206 Lanette Jorgensen      28 Wilmington         NC 1:28:22 1:28:31  9:30 

    7   213 Holly Long             27 Wilmington         NC 1:29:29 1:29:39  9:38 

    8   219 Rachel Kaylor          25 Wilmington         NC 1:30:29 1:30:40  9:44 

    9   232 Amanda Herath          27 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:32:45 1:32:54  9:58 

   10   245 Lindsey Nettleman      26 Raleigh            NC 1:34:35 1:34:52 10:11 

   11   254 Erin Udvare            25 Wilmington         NC 1:35:50 1:36:11 10:20 

   12   255 Amanda MacLeod         28 Wilmington         NC 1:35:52 1:36:13 10:20 

   13   260 Randelle Rennecker     25 Wilmington         NC 1:36:52 1:37:11 10:26 

   14   285 Anna Shepherd          27 Durham             NC 1:41:20 1:41:38 10:55 

   15   286 Lizabeth Rennecker     29 Wilmington         NC 1:41:35 1:41:54 10:56 

   16   291 Dani McKeon            27 Wilmington         NC 1:43:37 1:43:45 11:08 

   17   301 Leigh Mayhew           26 Wilmington         NC 1:45:42 1:46:02 11:23 

   18   303 Megan Williford        28 Leland             NC 1:46:30 1:46:33 11:26 

   19   306 Rachel Crouse          26 Wilmington         NC 1:46:57 1:47:11 11:30 

   20   316 Maria Pfeffer          27 Wilmington         NC 1:50:57 1:51:10 11:56 

   21   339 Monica Gaul            25 Wilmington         NC 1:55:41 1:55:50 12:26 

   22   353 Laura Treible          26 Wilmington         NC 2:00:05 2:00:14 12:54 

   23   357 Jessica Kesler         29 Raleigh            NC 2:01:14 2:01:24 13:02 

   24   363 Meghan Smith           28 Hubert             NC 2:04:11 2:04:15 13:20 

   25   387 Chanda Marlure         29 Shallotte          NC 2:11:27 2:11:32 14:07 

   26   388 Ami Thompson           29 Supply             NC 2:11:27 2:11:32 14:07 

   27   403 Bailey Fex-Overton     26 Wilmington         NC 2:38:54 2:38:59 17:04 

   28   405 Megan Evans            28 Wilmington         NC 2:51:47 2:51:54 18:27 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   118 Carter Stodolski       30 Wilmington         NC 1:10:09 1:10:11  7:32 

    2   120 Paul Theiss            30 Wilmington         NC 1:11:13 1:11:14  7:39 

    3   122 Richard Duvall         33 Wilmington         NC 1:11:59 1:12:02  7:44 

    4   123 Neal Cooper            30 Wilmington         NC 1:12:11 1:12:20  7:46 

    5   128 Jean Aponte            30 Thibodaux          LA 1:13:56 1:14:11  7:58 

    6   131 Ian Smythe             34 Leland             NC 1:14:28 1:14:29  8:00 

    7   132 Jason Floyd            32 Wilmington         NC 1:14:34 1:14:48  8:02 

    8   148 Edward Connell         34 Maple Hill         NC 1:18:40 1:18:48  8:28 

    9   161 Steve Jordan           30 Wilmington         NC 1:21:37 1:21:45  8:47 

   10   167 Eric Madden            34 Sneads Ferry       NC 1:22:34 1:22:49  8:54 

   11   173 Scott Wilson           32 Wilmington         NC 1:23:13 1:23:27  8:58 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1   112 Eleanor Lynch          32 Hampstead          NC 1:08:17 1:08:20  7:20 

    2   135 Kari Knoblauch         33 Wilmington         NC 1:15:19 1:15:24  8:06 

    3   138 Erin Jackson           34                       1:16:05 1:16:13  8:11 

    4   140 April Escalera         33 Wilmington         NC 1:16:12 1:16:29  8:13 

    5   170 Kari Bishop            33 Carolina Beach     NC 1:23:08 1:23:11  8:56 

    6   171 Allyson Redd           32 Wilmington         NC 1:23:09 1:23:17  8:57 

    7   176 Stacy Augustine        30 Carolina Beach     NC 1:23:13 1:23:36  8:59 

    8   183 Lisa Fisher            34 Wilmington         NC 1:24:11 1:24:20  9:03 

    9   189 Jessica Duvall         32 Wilmington         NC 1:25:36 1:25:46  9:13 

   10   201 Tessa Wolfarth         34 Wilmington         NC 1:26:58 1:27:08  9:21 

   11   210 Silver Sumler          32 Magnolia           NC 1:29:08 1:29:23  9:36 

   12   244 Laura Munsell          33 Jacksonville       NC 1:34:36 1:34:49 10:11 

   13   246 Chrystal Pope          33 Clinton            NC 1:34:39 1:34:53 10:11 

   14   262 Lauren Davenport       31 Holly Springs      NC 1:37:20 1:37:37 10:29 

   15   269 Amanda Pithan          34 Wilmington         NC 1:38:16 1:38:43 10:36 

   16   270 Sarah Smeilus          33 Wilmington         NC 1:38:30 1:38:44 10:36 

   17   318 Kristina Lazzeri       31 Leland             NC 1:51:59 1:52:04 12:02 

   18   327 Lauren Stephenson      30 Wilmington         NC 1:53:28 1:53:43 12:12 

   19   329 Heather Dixon          34 Wilmington         NC 1:53:58 1:54:10 12:15 

   20   333 Kathryn Kropp          31 Leland             NC 1:54:19 1:54:33 12:18 

   21   338 Beth Elrod             32 Leland             NC 1:55:17 1:55:34 12:24 

   22   347 Lindsay Medford        30 Wilmington         NC 1:57:32 1:57:53 12:39 

   23   351 Shawna Shelton         32 Wilmington         NC 1:59:48 2:00:12 12:54 

   24   378 Regan Simmons          30 Wilmington         NC 2:07:11 2:07:29 13:41 

   25   382 Barbara Snipes         31 Oxford             NC 2:08:06 2:08:12 13:46 

   26   398 Sarah Dankanich        30 Wilmington         NC 2:24:26 2:24:33 15:31 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    93 Craig Eaton            37 Lumberton          NC 1:02:10 1:02:11  6:41 

    2   113 Luis Garcia            35 Wilmington         NC 1:08:08 1:08:29  7:21 

    3   137 Brian Tysinger         36 Wilmington         NC 1:15:35 1:15:41  8:08 

    4   190 Terrell Faircloth      38 Atlanta            GA 1:25:48 1:26:20  9:16 

    5   222 Chad Towne             35 Wilmington         NC 1:31:30 1:31:33  9:50 

    6   225 Andre Meister          38 Leland             DE 1:32:00 1:32:05  9:53 

    7   266 Robert Smith           37 Camp Lejeune       NC 1:37:47 1:38:00 10:31 

    8   268 Christopher Martin     36 Wilmington         NC 1:38:17 1:38:43 10:36 

    9   272 Kenny Chin             36 Wilmington         NC 1:38:45 1:39:03 10:38 

   10   295 Matt Holley            35 Smithfield         NC 1:44:31 1:45:07 11:17 

   11   328 Rob Foor               35 Little River       SC 1:54:05 1:54:06 12:15 

   12   358 Travis Mullins         35 Raleigh            NC 2:01:14 2:01:24 13:02 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1   109 Stacey Bufalini        38 Wilmington         NC 1:07:20 1:07:25  7:14 

    2   116 Cody Hoffman           38 Wilmington         NC 1:09:08 1:09:10  7:26 

    3   125 Kathy Jansen           39 Jacksonville       NC 1:13:08 1:13:11  7:52 

    4   152 Dwrena Allen           39 Jacksonville       NC 1:20:25 1:20:37  8:39 

    5   159 Shawn Tunis            36 Wilmington         NC 1:21:31 1:21:33  8:45 

    6   164 Lisa Kerr              39 Wilmington         NC 1:22:09 1:22:16  8:50 

    7   174 Kathleen Smith         35 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:23:28 1:23:34  8:58 

    8   175 Kanesha Grant          37 Burgaw             NC 1:23:16 1:23:35  8:58 

    9   178 Melissa Sanders        38 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:23:32 1:23:38  8:59 

   10   188 Susan Cole             38 Wilmington         NC 1:25:35 1:25:46  9:13 

   11   193 Brooke Rudd            39 Southport          NC 1:26:20 1:26:31  9:17 

   12   200 Melanie Lapierre       37 Wilmington         NC 1:26:43 1:27:04  9:21 

   13   202 Lisa Barella           39 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:27:12 1:27:18  9:22 

   14   215 Kimberly Brumsey       36 Wilmington         NC 1:29:52 1:30:11  9:41 

   15   221 Lorraine Kerr          36 Wilmington         NC 1:31:16 1:31:29  9:49 

   16   233 Cathy Towne            35 Wilmington         NC 1:33:14 1:33:17 10:01 

   17   242 Dana Lemesh            35 Carolina Beach     NC 1:34:31 1:34:36 10:09 

   18   251 Erin Smith             37 Camp Lejeune       NC 1:35:14 1:35:29 10:15 

   19   252 Heather Drennan        39 North Myrtle Beach SC 1:35:28 1:35:32 10:15 

   20   253 Miranda Matthews       35 Rose Hill          NC 1:35:33 1:35:53 10:18 

   21   261 Lisa Schreiner         38 Willow Spring      NC 1:37:10 1:37:19 10:27 

   22   265 Heather Keefer         37 Raleigh            NC 1:37:25 1:37:50 10:30 

   23   279 Adrianne Kramer        39 Dunn               NC 1:39:52 1:40:04 10:45 

   24   281 Courtney Donathan      38 Burgaw             NC 1:39:54 1:40:11 10:45 

   25   305 Heather Eaton          36 Lumberton          NC 1:46:55 1:47:01 11:29 

   26   319 Melissa Poraczky       36 Sanford            NC 1:52:03 1:52:12 12:03 

   27   336 Jessica Vanlandingham  36 Portsmouth         RI 1:55:06 1:55:32 12:24 

   28   337 Brandy Stiverson       36 Grovetown          GA 1:55:05 1:55:32 12:24 

   29   341 Suzanne Pritchard      36 Little River       SC 1:56:06 1:56:07 12:28 

   30   374 Toria Freytag          36 Wilmington         NC 2:06:38 2:06:43 13:36 

   31   390 Melissa Lyles          37 Wilmington         NC 2:12:42 2:13:06 14:17 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   102 Brian Ennis            41 Leland             NC 1:05:48 1:05:50  7:04 

    2   103 Rob Malone             40 Leland             NC 1:05:59 1:06:02  7:06 

    3   115 Mike Duncan            44 Wilmington         NC 1:09:06 1:09:08  7:26 

    4   121 Daniel Brass           40 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:11:46 1:11:52  7:43 

    5   124 Anthony Faubus         42 Lillington         NC 1:12:26 1:12:30  7:47 

    6   126 Adam Rivenbark         40 Wilmington         NC 1:14:02 1:14:06  7:57 

    7   127 Perry Allen            44 Wilmington         NC 1:14:02 1:14:08  7:58 

    8   139 Carter Hubard          43 Wilmington         NC 1:16:10 1:16:22  8:12 

    9   142 Rich Montgomery        41 Little River       SC 1:17:02 1:17:21  8:18 

   10   146 Benjamin Arredondo     44 Wilmington         NC 1:18:00 1:18:09  8:24 

   11   150 Seth Robbins           41 Southport          NC 1:19:26 1:19:36  8:33 

   12   157 Thomas Ryan            42 Wilmington         NC 1:20:50 1:21:11  8:43 

   13   163 Robert Epstein         40 Bolivia            NC 1:21:42 1:22:02  8:48 

   14   194 Steve Isley            44 Oak Island         NC 1:26:23 1:26:35  9:18 

   15   198 Robert Graff           40 Wilmington         NC 1:26:47 1:26:57  9:20 

   16   208 Otto Miller            41 Winnabow           NC 1:28:24 1:28:53  9:33 

   17   216 Godfree Gert           41 Wilmington         NC 1:29:51 1:30:20  9:42 

   18   223 Keith Fentzke          43 Fayetteville       NC 1:31:25 1:31:41  9:51 

   19   224 Ben Barker             44 Durham             NC 1:31:37 1:31:47  9:51 

   20   234 Lowell Inman           43 Whiteville         NC 1:32:59 1:33:25 10:02 

   21   280 Jason Spray            43 Jacksonville       NC 1:39:53 1:40:05 10:45 

   22   309 Terry Quesenberry      43 Wilmington         NC 1:48:04 1:48:09 11:37 

   23   323 Gregory Uchman         42 Leland             NC 1:52:36 1:52:40 12:06 

   24   335 David Wing             41 Belville           NC 1:54:48 1:54:56 12:20 

   25   352 Anthony Enoch          41 Wilmington         NC 1:59:49 2:00:13 12:54 

   26   401 Mark Covil             44 Hampstead          NC 2:25:31 2:25:38 15:38 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1   134 Mary Margaret McEache  44 Wilmington         NC 1:15:12 1:15:12  8:05 

    2   136 Aron Lanie             40 Wilmington         NC 1:15:27 1:15:30  8:06 

    3   143 Christine Steinhauer   41 Wilmington         NC 1:17:44 1:17:49  8:21 

    4   162 Kelli Shanafelt        40 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:21:55 1:22:00  8:48 

    5   181 Kelli Vanscoy          41 Carolina Beach     NC 1:24:05 1:24:12  9:02 

    6   192 Tonya Gilley           42 Oak Island         NC 1:26:19 1:26:31  9:17 

    7   197 Kristy Hubard          42 Wilmington         NC 1:26:35 1:26:45  9:19 

    8   212 Christie Scott         42 Carolina Beach     NC 1:29:18 1:29:34  9:37 

    9   217 Sandra Hopper          44 Wilmington         NC 1:30:10 1:30:24  9:42 

   10   220 Gin Lynn               42 Hubert             NC 1:31:14 1:31:23  9:49 

   11   239 Rebecca Fentzke        41 Fayetteville       NC 1:34:19 1:34:34 10:09 

   12   249 Bonnie Holmes          44 Burgaw             NC 1:35:03 1:35:18 10:14 

   13   256 Michelle Campbell      40 Leland             NC 1:35:50 1:36:18 10:20 

   14   257 Kris Todd              43 Wilmington         NC 1:36:16 1:36:33 10:22 

   15   263 Nancy Preston          41 Wilmington         NC 1:37:18 1:37:38 10:29 

   16   284 Pam Solari             44 Wilmington         NC 1:40:59 1:41:15 10:52 

   17   312 Nancy White            42 Leland             NC 1:48:41 1:48:43 11:40 

   18   344 Marlene Uchman         42 Leland             NC 1:55:33 1:56:53 12:33 

   19   359 Dawn Cash-Salau        42 Gloucester         NC 2:02:38 2:03:00 13:12 

   20   368 Carrie Boyer           44 Wilmington         NC 2:04:59 2:05:08 13:26 

   21   381 Cristie Ledford        44 Lexington          SC 2:07:42 2:07:44 13:43 

   22   392 Kristy Harmon          41 Pinebluff          NC 2:16:11 2:16:17 14:38 

   23   395 Mary Megee             42 Wilmington         NC 2:20:46 2:20:54 15:07 

   24   397 Holly Murray           44 Raleigh            NC 2:23:59 2:24:02 15:28 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    90 Sean Killeen           49 Richmond           VA 1:01:46 1:01:47  6:38 

    2    95 Rick Poplaski          48 Wilmington         NC 1:03:13 1:03:14  6:47 

    3   100 Steve Kozischek        48 Jacksonville       NC 1:04:41 1:04:41  6:57 

    4   101 Keith Waters           46 Supply             NC 1:05:01 1:05:02  6:59 

    5   105 Dale Waters            49 South Brunswick    NC 1:06:16 1:06:18  7:07 

    6   147 John Shibley           48 Wilmington         NC 1:18:21 1:18:29  8:26 

    7   160 John Thomas            45 Wilmington         NC 1:21:27 1:21:37  8:46 

    8   196 Peter Summers          49 Burgaw             NC 1:26:27 1:26:38  9:18 

    9   203 Steve Barrett          49 Leland             NC 1:27:26 1:27:42  9:25 

   10   235 Kenneth Turner         48 Wilmington         NC 1:33:19 1:33:31 10:02 

   11   296 Wayne White            45 North Myrtle Beach SC 1:44:58 1:45:20 11:19 

   12   311 Tony White             48 Leland             NC 1:48:39 1:48:41 11:40 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1   155 Tina Gill              49 Wilmington         NC 1:20:46 1:20:53  8:41 

    2   158 Carolyn Fisher         46 Wilmington         NC 1:21:10 1:21:16  8:44 

    3   182 Kelly Lee              48 Newport            NC 1:24:13 1:24:14  9:03 

    4   205 Susan Shafer           47 Wilmington         NC 1:27:45 1:28:03  9:27 

    5   211 Greer Inman            47 Whiteville         NC 1:29:05 1:29:29  9:37 

    6   214 Susan Barker           45 Durham             NC 1:29:35 1:29:44  9:38 

    7   218 Heidi Hausner          47 Wilmington         NC 1:30:33 1:30:38  9:44 

    8   273 Patricia Redovian      47 Myrtle Beach       SC 1:38:57 1:39:09 10:39 

    9   275 Cindy Faircloth        49 Wade               NC 1:38:53 1:39:24 10:40 

   10   278 Renee Schrom           49 Southport, Nc      NC 1:39:47 1:39:59 10:44 

   11   293 Leslie Cohen           49 Wilmington         NC 1:43:56 1:43:58 11:10 

   12   308 Erika Jacobson         45 Charlotte          NC 1:47:44 1:47:56 11:35 

   13   343 Sharon Baxley          48 Bladenboro         NC 1:56:21 1:56:30 12:30 

   14   356 Carrie Cheatham        46 Wilmington         NC 2:00:33 2:00:50 12:58 

   15   373 Karen Quaintance       49 Apex               NC 2:06:35 2:06:39 13:36 

   16   386 Jennifer Crawley       47 Jacksonville       NC 2:11:19 2:11:24 14:06 



                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    94 David Holden           51 Wilmington         NC 1:02:12 1:02:17  6:41 

    2    98 Donnie Norris          51 Wilmington         NC 1:03:54 1:03:55  6:52 

    3   104 J. Clark Hipp          50 Wilmington         NC 1:06:16 1:06:16  7:07 

    4   117 Jeff Hartney           51 Wrightsville Beach NC 1:09:01 1:09:11  7:26 

    5   144 George Boren           51 Whiteville         NC 1:17:47 1:17:51  8:22 

    6   145 Chris Boyd             50 Hampstead          NC 1:17:40 1:18:01  8:23 

    7   151 Bart Canny             51 Wilmington         NC 1:19:41 1:19:53  8:35 

    8   156 Ray McClory            53 Wilmington         NC 1:20:57 1:21:11  8:43 

    9   165 Mark Benge             51 Clayton            NC 1:22:16 1:22:21  8:51 

   10   168 John Kent              53 Nashville          NC 1:22:28 1:22:50  8:54 

   11   184 Charles Buckland       53 Wilmington         NC 1:24:45 1:24:52  9:07 

   12   185 William Levier         50 Waverly            OH 1:24:44 1:25:08  9:09 

   13   199 John Pannell           50 Burlington         NC 1:26:52 1:26:59  9:20 

   14   228 Craig Mundy            54 Matthews           NC 1:32:18 1:32:34  9:56 

   15   237 Ricky Stout            52 Goldston           NC 1:33:24 1:33:32 10:03 

   16   240 William Gergely        50 Carolina Beach     NC 1:34:31 1:34:35 10:09 

   17   258 Jeff Cohen             52 Wilmington         NC 1:36:35 1:36:37 10:22 

   18   313 Marty Leichtman        54 Bolton             NC 1:49:19 1:49:34 11:46 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1   180 Lynda Smith            52 Wilmington         NC 1:24:04 1:24:11  9:02 

    2   207 Denise Covil           52 Hampstead          NC 1:28:33 1:28:36  9:31 

    3   209 Maggie Cooper          51 Wilmington         NC 1:28:48 1:28:54  9:33 

    4   236 Cynthia House          50 Clinton            NC 1:33:18 1:33:31 10:02 

    5   241 Alison Marrs           51 Lumber Bridge      NC 1:34:27 1:34:35 10:09 

    6   271 Kim Sholar             52 Wilmington         NC 1:38:39 1:38:47 10:36 

    7   276 Dawn Horne             53 Stedman            NC 1:38:56 1:39:27 10:41 

    8   300 Jo Casey-Summers       51 Burgaw             NC 1:45:43 1:46:00 11:23 

    9   310 Bonita Carr            53 Wilmington         NC 1:48:07 1:48:23 11:38 

   10   314 Cheryl Leichtman       52 Milltown           NJ 1:49:19 1:49:34 11:46 

   11   320 Katie Thomas           52 Burgaw             NC 1:52:10 1:52:27 12:04 

   12   346 Anne Talbot            50 Fayetteville       NC 1:57:44 1:57:49 12:39 

   13   348 Leslie Payne           52 Leland             NC 1:57:52 1:57:58 12:40 

   14   355 Linda Guedalia         52 Stedman            NC 2:00:37 2:00:39 12:57 

   15   360 Andrea Milman          50 Leland             NC 2:03:01 2:03:09 13:13 

   16   365 Teresa Kesler          53 Wilmington         NC 2:04:06 2:04:16 13:20 

   17   372 Jennifer McIntyre      51 Southport          NC 2:05:24 2:05:31 13:28 

   18   391 Kathy Parker           53 Wilmington         NC 2:13:26 2:13:36 14:20 

   19   396 Dawn Johnson           52 Shallotte          NC 2:21:59 2:22:02 15:15 

   20   399 Karen Brown            51 Wilmington         NC 2:24:25 2:24:33 15:31 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   110 William Block          58 Wilmington         NC 1:08:05 1:08:05  7:19 

    2   172 Bret Nelson            55 Wilmington         NC 1:23:17 1:23:24  8:57 

    3   179 Harold Haggard Jr      56 Leland             NC 1:23:39 1:24:04  9:02 

    4   191 Denis Claveloux        59 Leland             NC 1:26:23 1:26:28  9:17 

    5   229 William Thomas         58 Raleigh            NC 1:32:10 1:32:39  9:57 

    6   243 Robert Mundy           59 Elizabethtown      NC 1:34:22 1:34:38 10:10 

    7   274 Donald Hinson          57 Norwood            NC 1:39:13 1:39:18 10:40 

    8   290 Ted Oliver             58 Newnan             GA 1:43:16 1:43:33 11:07 

    9   299 Theodore Franzese      57 Efland             NC 1:45:45 1:45:45 11:21 

   10   304 Gary Skaggs            57 Mukwonago          WI 1:46:35 1:46:42 11:27 

   11   307 Paul Sears             55 Garner             NC 1:47:07 1:47:27 11:32 

   12   317 Sam Burgess            58 Wilmington         NC 1:51:09 1:51:13 11:56 

   13   342 Mike Agusta            58 Leland             NC 1:56:23 1:56:24 12:30 

   14   377 Greg Lewis             57                       2:07:20 2:07:24 13:41 

   15   389 Mark Kesler            58 Wilmington         NC 2:12:19 2:12:30 14:13 



                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1   133 Pamela Allen           58 Wilmington         NC 1:14:55 1:14:58  8:03 

    2   153 Sunny Fitzgerald       59 Roville            MD 1:20:37 1:20:41  8:40 

    3   154 Natalie Jenkins        55 Germantown         MD 1:20:37 1:20:42  8:40 

    4   226 Katharina Levintow     58 Leland             NC 1:32:02 1:32:13  9:54 

    5   230 Linda Clements         58 Raleigh            NC 1:32:36 1:32:43  9:57 

    6   267 Lisa C James           55 Leland             NC 1:38:32 1:38:32 10:35 

    7   292 Camille McKeon         57 Wilmington         NC 1:43:38 1:43:45 11:08 

    8   297 Janice Lander          58 Wilmington         NC 1:45:41 1:45:44 11:21 

    9   375 Christine Souter       55 Leland             NC 2:07:18 2:07:20 13:40 

   10   383 Gaynell Stone          58 Durham             NC 2:08:24 2:08:30 13:48 

   11   384 Sherri McCarty         56 Wilmington         NC 2:09:46 2:09:50 13:56 

   12   385 Kim Lynch              59 Upatoi             GA 2:09:57 2:10:01 13:57 

   13   400 Lou Boren              58 Whiteville         NC 2:25:03 2:25:09 15:35 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   177 Nick Augustine         64 Carolina Beach     NC 1:23:15 1:23:36  8:59 

    2   264 Ian Hunter             62 Wilmington         NC 1:37:47 1:37:50 10:30 

    3   287 Reed Wallace           62 Wilmington         NC 1:41:50 1:42:22 10:59 

    4   298 Keith Lander           63 Wilmington         NC 1:45:43 1:45:45 11:21 

    5   324 Jim Los                61 Raeford            NC 1:52:39 1:52:46 12:06 

    6   326 Steven Merrett         61 Atlanta            NC 1:53:05 1:53:22 12:10 

    7   330 Dennis Schaefer        63 Carolina Beach     NC 1:54:10 1:54:23 12:17 

    8   331 Richard Tamberrino     61 Lutherville        MD 1:54:26 1:54:30 12:18 

    9   404 Thomas Sephes          60 Jacksonville       NC 2:39:18 2:39:20 17:06 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1   247 Patricia Brooks        64 Lake Toxaway       NC 1:34:50 1:34:58 10:12 

    2   294 Christine Bean         61 Wilmington         NC 1:44:42 1:44:58 11:16 

    3   325 Reita Los              61 Raeford            NC 1:52:39 1:52:46 12:06 

    4   332 Jeanne Tamberrino      61 Lutherville        MD 1:54:27 1:54:31 12:18 

    5   334 Anne Shamp             61 Hampstead          NC 1:54:30 1:54:42 12:19 

    6   345 Connie Lewis           61 Morehead City      NC 1:57:20 1:57:23 12:36 

    7   350 Fran Donaway           60 Harbeson           DE 1:58:32 1:58:37 12:44 

    8   361 Donna Geise            64 Supply             NC 2:03:15 2:03:19 13:14 

    9   364 Diane Rehder           63 Shallotte          NC 2:04:04 2:04:16 13:20 

   10   376 Pat Lind               63 Leland             NC 2:07:18 2:07:20 13:40 

   11   380 Diana Agusta           63 Leland             NC 2:07:35 2:07:35 13:42 

   12   402 Thelma Sephes          60 Jacksonville       NC 2:26:03 2:26:04 15:41 

                       15K MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99

    1   204 Stephen Killourhy      68 Leland             NC 1:28:00 1:28:03  9:27 

    2   250 Hugh Fish              72 Cary               NC 1:35:14 1:35:21 10:14 

    3   354 Kenneth J Gray         66 Winnabow           NC 2:00:16 2:00:24 12:55 

                      15K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99

    1   379 Kris Sako              66 Leland             NC 2:07:34 2:07:35 13:42 

    2   393 Peggy Salayi           65 Supply             NC 2:17:15 2:17:18 14:44 

    3   394 Amy Day                65 Leland             NC 2:18:07 2:18:07 14:50 
 
5K Overall Results
Place Div Name                  Age S City            St Tagtime Time    Pace  

===== === ===================== === = =============== == ======= ======= ===== 

    1   1 Spencer Waters         18 M Supply          NC   17:53   17:53  5:46 

    2   1 Ron Grooms             47 M Winston-Salem   NC   20:41   20:41  6:40 

    3   1 Jim Deritis            59 M Southport       NC   20:57   20:54  6:44 

    4   1 Bill Gaudette          67 M Calabash        NC   22:49   22:50  7:21 

    5   2 Tom Pelton             64 M Southport       NC   22:53   22:56  7:23 

    6   2 Jake Horton            49 M Wilmington      NC   22:51   22:56  7:23 

    7   1 Alison Juneau          44 F Wilmington      NC   23:46   23:50  7:41 

    8   1 Isabella Bufalinmi     11 F Wilmington      NC   24:07   24:11  7:47 

    9   3 Ben Pratte             63 M Wilmington      NC   25:08   25:13  8:07 

   10   1 Carson Fisher          11 M Wilmington      NC   25:24   25:31  8:13 

   11   2 Emma Rae Johnson       11 F Southport       NC   25:32   25:34  8:14 

   12   1 Maria Denton           27 F Leland          NC   25:45   25:55  8:21 

   13   2 R J Thomas             13 M Bolivia         NC   26:01   26:03  8:23 

   14   1 Jeff Gallop            52 M Wilmington      NC   25:38   26:04  8:24 

   15   1 Leigh Russell          24 F Wilmington      NC   26:10   26:19  8:29 

   16   1 Alicia Rineer          34 F Wilmington      NC   26:35   26:40  8:35 

   17   3 Paul Kauffmann         46 M Raleigh         NC   26:37   26:43  8:36 

   18   1 Krystal Krupp          60 F Southport       NC   26:48   26:54  8:40 

   19   4 Ron Woodruff           61 M Wilmington      NC   27:06   27:12  8:46 

   20   2 Laura Totten           40 F Leland          NC   27:13   27:19  8:48 

   21   3 Tracy Peña             40 F Castle Hayne    NC   27:26   27:28  8:51 

   22   2 Howard Russell         58 M Wilmington      NC   27:25   27:35  8:53 

   23   1 Patti Pelton           57 F Southport       NC   27:36   27:41  8:55 

   24   2 Jill Timbers           57 F Wilmington      NC   27:30   27:45  8:56 

   25   3 John Kauffmann         58 M Southport       NC   27:40   27:46  8:57 

   26   5 Peter Joyce            67 M Leland          NC   28:11   28:15  9:06 

   27   2 Anna Chin              32 F Wilmington      NC   28:03   28:20  9:07 

   28   1 Casey Worley           31 M Wilmington      NC   28:18   28:26  9:09 

   29   1 Linda Bennett          36 F Wilmington      NC   28:20   28:34  9:12 

   30   6 Willie Tidwell         69 M Fort Mill       SC   28:57   29:05  9:22 

   31   3 Mia Escalera           11 F Wilmington      NC   28:56   29:15  9:25 

   32   3 Ila Crenshaw           30 F Wilmington      NC   28:54   29:18  9:26 

   33   7 Gilbert Breitberb      64 M Bayside         NC   30:28   30:34  9:51 

   34   4 William Quaintance     49 M Apex            NC   29:50   30:40  9:52 

   35   1 Mike Edgerton          39 M Wilmington      NC   30:18   30:45  9:54 

   36   1 Lisa Kershner          49 F Jamestown       NC   30:40   30:50  9:56 

   37   2 Jennifer Merritt       26 F Wilmington      NC   30:58   31:15 10:04 

   38   2 Yvette Slawter         63 F Leland          NC   31:53   32:09 10:21 

   39   1 Libby Kennedy          54 F Wilmington      NC   32:21   32:43 10:32 

   40   8 Shelton Scott          69 M Leland          NC   32:58   33:06 10:40 

   41   3 Barbara Young          56 F Leland          NC   32:55   33:12 10:41 

   42   3 Brannon Dixon          10 M Wilmington      NC   33:02   33:15 10:42 

   43   2 Eric Dixon             34 M Wilmington      NC   33:09   33:22 10:45 

   44   1 Kyle Orlando           23 M Columbia        SC   33:44   33:48 10:53 

   45   2 Jordan Roberts         23 F Leland          NC   33:45   33:48 10:53 

   46   2 Lisa Edgerton          38 F Wilmington      NC   33:23   33:50 10:54 

   47   2 Mary Francis Stoker    46 F Oak Island      NC   33:39   34:04 10:58 

   48   3 Cathy Sivertsen        67 F Myrtle Beach    SC   33:58   34:20 11:03 

   49   4 Judy Kiernan           74 F Wilmington      NC   34:11   34:32 11:07 

   50   2 Richard Thomas         51 M Bolivia         NC   34:33   34:46 11:12 

   51   4 Brewer Cole             7 M Wilmington      NC   34:31   34:59 11:16 

   52   5 Peyton Cole             7 M Wilmington      NC   34:43   35:11 11:20 

   53   5 Alden Cole             45 M Wilmington      NC   34:44   35:11 11:20 

   54   5 Dorothy Gilardi        63 F Calabash        NC   35:01   35:13 11:20 

   55   2 Diane Claveloux        52 F Leland          NC   35:10   35:24 11:24 

   56   2 Chris Pannell          38 M Wilmington      NC   35:09   35:30 11:26 

   57   4 Kaiya Carter           10 F Wilmington      NC   35:21   35:31 11:26 

   58   4 Nancy Sims             55 F Leland          NC   35:38   35:56 11:34 

   59   3 David Zub              39 M                      35:36   35:59 11:35 

   60   6 Evan Zub                9 M                      35:35   35:59 11:35 

   61   5 Alysa Escalera          6 F Wilmington      NC   35:50   36:10 11:39 

   62   3 Tommy Hinson           50 M Monroe          NC   36:47   36:58 11:54 

   63     Shannon Haggerty          F Wilmington      NC   36:47   37:00 11:55 

   64   9 Jim Burns              68 M Ocean Isle Beac      37:07   37:28 12:04 

   65   3 Holly Lancaster        25 F Pinetops        NC   37:33   37:47 12:10 

   66   5 Cynthia Dimattia       58 F Greensboro      NC   39:13   39:37 12:45 

   67   4 Lydia Casiano          29 F Thibodaux       LA   39:22   39:40 12:46 

   68   6 Reid Miller             7 F Wilmington      NC   39:32   39:47 12:49 

   69   7 Hensley Miller         10 F Wilmington      NC   39:33   39:50 12:50 

   70   1 John Miller            42 M Wilmington      NC   39:36   39:51 12:50 

   71   4 Quinlan Miller         41 F Wilmington      NC   39:41   39:56 12:52 

   72   5 Melody Farnham         44 F Fayetteville    NC   41:55   42:16 13:37 

   73   6 Rhonda Amato           65 F Bolivia         NC   43:53   44:10 14:13 

   74   4 Lauren Worley          31 F Wilmington      NC   44:01   44:31 14:20 

   75   5 Kristine Fahner        32 F Wilmington      NC   44:34   44:56 14:28 

   76   7 Justin Fisher          14 M Wilmington      NC   44:50   44:57 14:28 

   77   8 Bailey Mundy           10 F Matthews        NC   45:00   45:18 14:35 

   78   3 Sharon Mundy           51 F Matthews        NC   45:01   45:18 14:35 

   79   3 Amanda Smith           35 F Shallotte       NC   45:02   45:21 14:36 

   80   3 Jessica Gross          24 F Wilmington      NC   46:05   46:22 14:56 

   81   7 Frances Shepherd       65 F Salisbury       NC   48:11   48:40 15:40 

   82   8 Lorena Scott           67 F Leland          NC   50:55   51:26 16:34 

   83   4 Kristie Meister        39 F Leland          DE   50:57   51:27 16:34 

   84   6 Rhonda Pruss           58 F Leland          NC   52:37   53:07 17:06 

   85   8 Justin Uchman          10 M Leland          NC   53:18   53:40 17:17 

   86   9 Dorothy Uchman         66 F Leland          NC   53:19   53:41 17:17 

   87  10 Barbara Kuhn           63 F Wilmington      NC   54:19   54:53 17:40 

   88  10 Roger Kuhn             65 M Wilmington      NC   54:21   54:54 17:40 

   89   7 Carol Cressman         56 F Leland          NC 1:02:56 1:03:30 20:27 

   90   6 Rebecca Reeves         41 F Nakina          NC 1:03:21 1:03:54 20:34 

   91   3 Teresa Reeves          49 F Nakina          NC 1:03:21 1:03:55 20:35 

   92   9 Sabrina Porter          6 F Supply          NC 1:06:08 1:06:38 21:27 

   93   7 Amy Porter             41 F Supply          NC 1:06:11 1:06:40 21:28 

   94   9 Ashton Porter           8 M Supply          NC 1:06:11 1:06:40 21:28 

   95  11 Jan Boone              64 F Leland          NC 1:07:51 1:08:12 21:57 

   96   4 Kris Thomas            50 F Bolivia         NC 1:32:12 1:32:25 29:45 

   97   5 Jennifer White         37 F Wilmington      NC         1:43:08 33:12 

   98  11 Sanders Ergas          63 M Leland          NC 2:00:32 2:05:03 40:15 

   99   8 Heidi Ergas            56 F Leland          NC 2:00:28 2:05:03 40:15 

  100   3 Mike White             34 M Wilmington      NC 2:02:37 2:05:10 40:17 

  101   5 Corey Winn             29 F Calabash        NC 2:01:51 2:05:11 40:18 

  102   2 Peter Winn             41 M Calabash        NC 2:00:46 2:05:14 40:19 
 
5K Awards
              ********** 5K  MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Spencer Waters         18 Supply          NC   17:53   17:53  5:46 

    2 Ron Grooms             47 Winston-Salem   NC   20:41   20:41  6:40 

    3 Jim Deritis            59 Southport       NC   20:57   20:54  6:44 

             ********** 5K  FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Alison Juneau          44 Wilmington      NC   23:46   23:50  7:41 

    2 Isabella Bufalinmi     11 Wilmington      NC   24:07   24:11  7:47 

    3 Emma Rae Johnson       11 Southport       NC   25:32   25:34  8:14 

           ********** 5K MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Bill Gaudette          67 Calabash        NC   22:49   22:50  7:21 

    2 Tom Pelton             64 Southport       NC   22:53   22:56  7:23 

    3 Jake Horton            49 Wilmington      NC   22:51   22:56  7:23 

          ********** 5K FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********

    1 Krystal Krupp          60 Southport       NC   26:48   26:54  8:40 

    2 Laura Totten           40 Leland          NC   27:13   27:19  8:48 

    3 Tracy Peña             40 Castle Hayne    NC   27:26   27:28  8:51 


            ********** 5K AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************


                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1    10 Carson Fisher          11 Wilmington         NC   25:24   25:31  8:13 

    2    13 R J Thomas             13 Bolivia            NC   26:01   26:03  8:23 

    3    42 Brannon Dixon          10 Wilmington         NC   33:02   33:15 10:42 

    4    51 Brewer Cole             7 Wilmington         NC   34:31   34:59 11:16 

    5    52 Peyton Cole             7 Wilmington         NC   34:43   35:11 11:20 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1    31 Mia Escalera           11 Wilmington         NC   28:56   29:15  9:25 

    2    57 Kaiya Carter           10 Wilmington         NC   35:21   35:31 11:26 

    3    61 Alysa Escalera          6 Wilmington         NC   35:50   36:10 11:39 

    4    69 Reid Miller             7 Wilmington         NC   39:32   39:47 12:49 

    5    70 Hensley Miller         10 Wilmington         NC   39:33   39:50 12:50 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    44 Kyle Orlando           23 Columbia           SC   33:44   33:48 10:53 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    15 Leigh Russell          24 Wilmington         NC   26:10   26:19  8:29 

    2    45 Jordan Roberts         23 Leland             NC   33:45   33:48 10:53 

    3    81 Jessica Gross          24 Wilmington         NC   46:05   46:22 14:56 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    12 Maria Denton           27 Leland             NC   25:45   25:55  8:21 

    2    37 Jennifer Merritt       26 Wilmington         NC   30:58   31:15 10:04 

    3    65 Holly Lancaster        25 Pinetops           NC   37:33   37:47 12:10 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    28 Casey Worley           31 Wilmington         NC   28:18   28:26  9:09 

    2    43 Eric Dixon             34 Wilmington         NC   33:09   33:22 10:45 

    3   369 Mike White             34 Wilmington         NC 2:02:37 2:05:10 40:17 



                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    16 Alicia Rineer          34 Wilmington         NC   26:35   26:40  8:35 

    2    27 Anna Chin              32 Wilmington         NC   28:03   28:20  9:07 

    3    32 Ila Crenshaw           30 Wilmington         NC   28:54   29:18  9:26 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    35 Mike Edgerton          39 Wilmington         NC   30:18   30:45  9:54 

    2    56 Chris Pannell          38 Wilmington         NC   35:09   35:30 11:26 

    3    59 David Zub              39                         35:36   35:59 11:35 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    29 Linda Bennett          36 Wilmington         NC   28:20   28:34  9:12 

    2    46 Lisa Edgerton          38 Wilmington         NC   33:23   33:50 10:54 

    3    80 Amanda Smith           35 Shallotte          NC   45:02   45:21 14:36 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    71 John Miller            42 Wilmington         NC   39:36   39:51 12:50 

    2   371 Peter Winn             41 Calabash           NC 2:00:46 2:05:14 40:19 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    72 Quinlan Miller         41 Wilmington         NC   39:41   39:56 12:52 

    2    73 Melody Farnham         44 Fayetteville       NC   41:55   42:16 13:37 

    3    97 Rebecca Reeves         41 Nakina             NC 1:03:21 1:03:54 20:34 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    17 Paul Kauffmann         46 Raleigh            NC   26:37   26:43  8:36 

    2    34 William Quaintance     49 Apex               NC   29:50   30:40  9:52 

    3    53 Alden Cole             45 Wilmington         NC   34:44   35:11 11:20 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    36 Lisa Kershner          49 Jamestown          NC   30:40   30:50  9:56 

    2    47 Mary Francis Stoker    46 Oak Island         NC   33:39   34:04 10:58 

    3    99 Teresa Reeves          49 Nakina             NC 1:03:21 1:03:55 20:35 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    14 Jeff Gallop            52 Wilmington         NC   25:38   26:04  8:24 

    2    50 Richard Thomas         51 Bolivia            NC   34:33   34:46 11:12 

    3    62 Tommy Hinson           50 Monroe             NC   36:47   36:58 11:54 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    39 Libby Kennedy          54 Wilmington         NC   32:21   32:43 10:32 

    2    55 Diane Claveloux        52 Leland             NC   35:10   35:24 11:24 

    3    79 Sharon Mundy           51 Matthews           NC   45:01   45:18 14:35 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    22 Howard Russell         58 Wilmington         NC   27:25   27:35  8:53 

    2    25 John Kauffmann         58 Southport          NC   27:40   27:46  8:57 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    23 Patti Pelton           57 Southport          NC   27:36   27:41  8:55 

    2    24 Jill Timbers           57 Wilmington         NC   27:30   27:45  8:56 

    3    41 Barbara Young          56 Leland             NC   32:55   33:12 10:41 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1     9 Ben Pratte             63 Wilmington         NC   25:08   25:13  8:07 

    2    19 Ron Woodruff           61 Wilmington         NC   27:06   27:12  8:46 

    3    26 Peter Joyce            67 Leland             NC   28:11   28:15  9:06 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    38 Yvette Slawter         63 Leland             NC   31:53   32:09 10:21 

    2    48 Cathy Sivertsen        67 Myrtle Beach       SC   33:58   34:20 11:03 

    3    49 Judy Kiernan           74 Wilmington         NC   34:11   34:32 11:07 
 
5K Age Group Results
                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1    10 Carson Fisher          11 Wilmington         NC   25:24   25:31  8:13 

    2    13 R J Thomas             13 Bolivia            NC   26:01   26:03  8:23 

    3    42 Brannon Dixon          10 Wilmington         NC   33:02   33:15 10:42 

    4    51 Brewer Cole             7 Wilmington         NC   34:31   34:59 11:16 

    5    52 Peyton Cole             7 Wilmington         NC   34:43   35:11 11:20 

    6    60 Evan Zub                9                         35:35   35:59 11:35 

    7    77 Justin Fisher          14 Wilmington         NC   44:50   44:57 14:28 

    8    86 Justin Uchman          10 Leland             NC   53:18   53:40 17:17 

    9   108 Ashton Porter           8 Supply             NC 1:06:11 1:06:40 21:28 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1     8 Isabella Bufalinmi     11 Wilmington         NC   24:07   24:11  7:47 

    2    11 Emma Rae Johnson       11 Southport          NC   25:32   25:34  8:14 

    3    31 Mia Escalera           11 Wilmington         NC   28:56   29:15  9:25 

    4    57 Kaiya Carter           10 Wilmington         NC   35:21   35:31 11:26 

    5    61 Alysa Escalera          6 Wilmington         NC   35:50   36:10 11:39 

    6    69 Reid Miller             7 Wilmington         NC   39:32   39:47 12:49 

    7    70 Hensley Miller         10 Wilmington         NC   39:33   39:50 12:50 

    8    78 Bailey Mundy           10 Matthews           NC   45:00   45:18 14:35 

    9   106 Sabrina Porter          6 Supply             NC 1:06:08 1:06:38 21:27 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

    1     1 Spencer Waters         18 Supply             NC   17:53   17:53  5:46 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 18

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    44 Kyle Orlando           23 Columbia           SC   33:44   33:48 10:53 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 24

    1    15 Leigh Russell          24 Wilmington         NC   26:10   26:19  8:29 

    2    45 Jordan Roberts         23 Leland             NC   33:45   33:48 10:53 

    3    81 Jessica Gross          24 Wilmington         NC   46:05   46:22 14:56 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1    12 Maria Denton           27 Leland             NC   25:45   25:55  8:21 

    2    37 Jennifer Merritt       26 Wilmington         NC   30:58   31:15 10:04 

    3    65 Holly Lancaster        25 Pinetops           NC   37:33   37:47 12:10 

    4    68 Lydia Casiano          29 Thibodaux          LA   39:22   39:40 12:46 

    5   370 Corey Winn             29 Calabash           NC 2:01:51 2:05:11 40:18 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    28 Casey Worley           31 Wilmington         NC   28:18   28:26  9:09 

    2    43 Eric Dixon             34 Wilmington         NC   33:09   33:22 10:45 

    3   369 Mike White             34 Wilmington         NC 2:02:37 2:05:10 40:17 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1    16 Alicia Rineer          34 Wilmington         NC   26:35   26:40  8:35 

    2    27 Anna Chin              32 Wilmington         NC   28:03   28:20  9:07 

    3    32 Ila Crenshaw           30 Wilmington         NC   28:54   29:18  9:26 

    4    75 Lauren Worley          31 Wilmington         NC   44:01   44:31 14:20 

    5    76 Kristine Fahner        32 Wilmington         NC   44:34   44:56 14:28 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    35 Mike Edgerton          39 Wilmington         NC   30:18   30:45  9:54 

    2    56 Chris Pannell          38 Wilmington         NC   35:09   35:30 11:26 

    3    59 David Zub              39                         35:36   35:59 11:35 



                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1    29 Linda Bennett          36 Wilmington         NC   28:20   28:34  9:12 

    2    46 Lisa Edgerton          38 Wilmington         NC   33:23   33:50 10:54 

    3    80 Amanda Smith           35 Shallotte          NC   45:02   45:21 14:36 

    4    84 Kristie Meister        39 Leland             DE   50:57   51:27 16:34 

    5   289 Jennifer White         37 Wilmington         NC         1:43:08 33:12 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1    71 John Miller            42 Wilmington         NC   39:36   39:51 12:50 

    2   371 Peter Winn             41 Calabash           NC 2:00:46 2:05:14 40:19 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1     7 Alison Juneau          44 Wilmington         NC   23:46   23:50  7:41 

    2    20 Laura Totten           40 Leland             NC   27:13   27:19  8:48 

    3    21 Tracy Peña             40 Castle Hayne       NC   27:26   27:28  8:51 

    4    72 Quinlan Miller         41 Wilmington         NC   39:41   39:56 12:52 

    5    73 Melody Farnham         44 Fayetteville       NC   41:55   42:16 13:37 

    6    97 Rebecca Reeves         41 Nakina             NC 1:03:21 1:03:54 20:34 

    7   107 Amy Porter             41 Supply             NC 1:06:11 1:06:40 21:28 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1     2 Ron Grooms             47 Winston-Salem      NC   20:41   20:41  6:40 

    2     6 Jake Horton            49 Wilmington         NC   22:51   22:56  7:23 

    3    17 Paul Kauffmann         46 Raleigh            NC   26:37   26:43  8:36 

    4    34 William Quaintance     49 Apex               NC   29:50   30:40  9:52 

    5    53 Alden Cole             45 Wilmington         NC   34:44   35:11 11:20 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1    36 Lisa Kershner          49 Jamestown          NC   30:40   30:50  9:56 

    2    47 Mary Francis Stoker    46 Oak Island         NC   33:39   34:04 10:58 

    3    99 Teresa Reeves          49 Nakina             NC 1:03:21 1:03:55 20:35 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    14 Jeff Gallop            52 Wilmington         NC   25:38   26:04  8:24 

    2    50 Richard Thomas         51 Bolivia            NC   34:33   34:46 11:12 

    3    62 Tommy Hinson           50 Monroe             NC   36:47   36:58 11:54 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1    39 Libby Kennedy          54 Wilmington         NC   32:21   32:43 10:32 

    2    55 Diane Claveloux        52 Leland             NC   35:10   35:24 11:24 

    3    79 Sharon Mundy           51 Matthews           NC   45:01   45:18 14:35 

    4   227 Kris Thomas            50 Bolivia            NC 1:32:12 1:32:25 29:45 

                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1     3 Jim Deritis            59 Southport          NC   20:57   20:54  6:44 

    2    22 Howard Russell         58 Wilmington         NC   27:25   27:35  8:53 

    3    25 John Kauffmann         58 Southport          NC   27:40   27:46  8:57 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1    23 Patti Pelton           57 Southport          NC   27:36   27:41  8:55 

    2    24 Jill Timbers           57 Wilmington         NC   27:30   27:45  8:56 

    3    41 Barbara Young          56 Leland             NC   32:55   33:12 10:41 

    4    58 Nancy Sims             55 Leland             NC   35:38   35:56 11:34 

    5    67 Cynthia Dimattia       58 Greensboro         NC   39:13   39:37 12:45 

    6    85 Rhonda Pruss           58 Leland             NC   52:37   53:07 17:06 

    7    96 Carol Cressman         56 Leland             NC 1:02:56 1:03:30 20:27 

    8   367 Heidi Ergas            56 Leland             NC 2:00:28 2:05:03 40:15 



                        5K MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1     4 Bill Gaudette          67 Calabash           NC   22:49   22:50  7:21 

    2     5 Tom Pelton             64 Southport          NC   22:53   22:56  7:23 

    3     9 Ben Pratte             63 Wilmington         NC   25:08   25:13  8:07 

    4    19 Ron Woodruff           61 Wilmington         NC   27:06   27:12  8:46 

    5    26 Peter Joyce            67 Leland             NC   28:11   28:15  9:06 

    6    30 Willie Tidwell         69 Fort Mill          SC   28:57   29:05  9:22 

    7    33 Gilbert Breitberb      64 Bayside            NC   30:28   30:34  9:51 

    8    40 Shelton Scott          69 Leland             NC   32:58   33:06 10:40 

    9    64 Jim Burns              68 Ocean Isle Beach        37:07   37:28 12:04 

   10    89 Roger Kuhn             65 Wilmington         NC   54:21   54:54 17:40 

   11   366 Sanders Ergas          63 Leland             NC 2:00:32 2:05:03 40:15 

                       5K FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    18 Krystal Krupp          60 Southport          NC   26:48   26:54  8:40 

    2    38 Yvette Slawter         63 Leland             NC   31:53   32:09 10:21 

    3    48 Cathy Sivertsen        67 Myrtle Beach       SC   33:58   34:20 11:03 

    4    49 Judy Kiernan           74 Wilmington         NC   34:11   34:32 11:07 

    5    54 Dorothy Gilardi        63 Calabash           NC   35:01   35:13 11:20 

    6    74 Rhonda Amato           65 Bolivia            NC   43:53   44:10 14:13 

    7    82 Frances Shepherd       65 Salisbury          NC   48:11   48:40 15:40 

    8    83 Lorena Scott           67 Leland             NC   50:55   51:26 16:34 

    9    87 Dorothy Uchman         66 Leland             NC   53:19   53:41 17:17 

   10    88 Barbara Kuhn           63 Wilmington         NC   54:19   54:53 17:40 

   11   111 Jan Boone              64 Leland             NC 1:07:51 1:08:12 21:57 
 
Keep
Current! For updates via email

Follow Us